Sie sind schon dabei

 

Privatpersonen:

 

Christel Austermühle, Adolfstr. 122 a, SWA

Heike Behr, Ruhlebenstraße 4, SWA

Karl Blum, Adolfstr 104, SWA

Hans-Georg Böcher, Gartenfeldstr. 12, SWA (Museumsdirektor)

Michael Borhauer, Gartenfeldstr. 20, SWA (Architekt)

Stefan Bretz, Adolfstr. 10 a, SWA (selbst. Schreinermeister)

Ekkehard Buchler, Am Grohberg 11, SWA (Bankkaufmann)

Anneliese Dietl, Adolfstr. 10 c , SWA

Hilde Erhard, Gartenfeldstr. 5, SWA

Wolfgang Etz, Mühlweg 7 a , SWA

Stefan Fischer, Adolfstr. 88, SWA (Reiseagentur)

Uly Foerster, Am Milchhof 13 a , SWA

Elisabeth Ganser, Kirchstr. 29, Heidenrod

Bernd Haser, Brunnenstr. 35, SWA

Dr.-Ing. Volker Hermann, Breslauer Straße 27 c , SWA (Bauingenieur i.R.)

Florian Hirschmann, Elisabethstr. 25, München

Martin Hußmann, Breslauer Straße 27 a , SWA (Bürgermeister SWA)

Dipl.-Ing. Thomas R. Kleffner, Brunnenstr. 55, SWA (Architekt)

Hildegard Klein-Reifenberger, Reitallee 14, SWA (Zahnärztin i.R.)

Jürgen Klöppel, Gartenfeldstraße 30, SWA

Ronny Koj, Steinstr. 17, SWA (selbst. Klimatechnikermeister)

Harald Kollek, Reitallee 18. SWA (Architekt am Staatstheater Wiesbaden)

Heinz Krainhöfner, Hardtstraße 66, SWA

Petra Krainhöfner, Hardtstraße 66, SWA

Bruno Kreuzberger, Bergstr. 26, SWA (Bauunternehmer – Immobilien)

Gabriele Kreuzberger, Bergstr. 26, SWA

Gisela Krone, Gartenfeldstr. 1, SWA (Hörfunk Journalistin SWR)

Heike Leneke, Breslauer Straße 13, SWA

Horst Müller, Breslauer Str. 23 a , SWA

Peter Neugebauer, Adolfstr. 101, SWA (Arzt)

Ulrike Neugebauer, Schulstr. 7, SWA (Elektrofachgeschäft)

Dexter Nieswiodek, Kläre-Kluge-Weg 34, SWA (Leitung Seniorenheim)

Dr. Christian Nusser, Gottfried-Keller-Str. 37, Taunusstein

Markus Oberndörfer, Adolfsecker Weg 11, SWA

Uta Ohloff, Breslauer Str. 10 e , SWA

Thomas Pfeifer, Adolfstr. 141, 65307 SWA

Gerd Priester, Rheinstr. 12, SWA

Ingo Rautenkranz, Kirchstr. 12, SWA

Dr. Jochen Retzlaff, Gartenfeldstr. 22, SWA (Zahnarzt i.R.)

Katja Riedel, Gartenfeldstr. 18, SWA

Frank Riedel / Dirk Wackenhut Gem. , Otto-v.-Guericke-Ring 4, 65205 WI   

Theresa Schmitt, Badweg 4, SWA (ehemalige Staatsbadverwaltung)

Torsten Schönberger, Zu den Bergwiesen 19, Heidenrod

Ina Schulze, Gartenfeldstr. 32, SWA

Gerhard Schwahlen, Am Grohberg 6, SWA

Dr. Viola Snethlage-Luz, Eichendorffstr. 9, SWA

Torsten Spiekermann, Adolfstr. 71, SWA (HNO-Facharzt)

Caroline Wiedemann, Emser Str. 23, SWA

 

Firmenmitgliedschaften:

 

Amende & Bartsch – Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer, Adolfstr. 123, SWA

Centra Immobilien GmbH, An der Norr 12, SWA

Optik Giefer, Brunnenstr. 10, SWA

T.u.K Klima-Team GmbH, An der Ankermühle 7, Kiedrich

kwb Rheingau-Taunus, Martin-Luther-Str. 13, SWA

MASCHMANN & Partner Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB, Rheinstr. 3, SWA

Frank Riedel/Dirk Wackenhut Grundstücksgemeinschaft, Otto-v.-Guericke-Ring. 4, 65205 Wiesbaden

Wiesbadener Volksbank eG, Schillerplatz 4, 65185 Wiesbaden

 

Vorstände:

 

Vorsitzender Hans-Georg Böcher

stellv. Vorsitzender Stefan Fischer

Harald Kollek

Schriftführer Peter Neugebauer

Schatzmeisterin Heike Behr

 

Fachbeirat:

 

Michael Borhauer (Vorsitz)

Bruno Kreuzberger

Dipl-Ing. Dr. Volker Hermann

Dipl.-Ing. Thomas R. Kleffner

Harald Kollek